IncreaseFont DecreaseFont
MobileVersion MobileApplications AddtoFavorites Email
عربي
Thursday 20/09/2018
ClicktoSaerch
SubSite Banner About Ministry
    • Sheikh Abdullah bin Sulaiman Al-HamdanFrom 14/08/1932 To 14/04/1954
    • Sheikh Mohammed bin suroor SabbanFrom 14/04/1954 To 22/02/1958
    • Sheikh Abdullah bin Abdul Rahman bin AdwanFrom 22/02/1958 To 28/07/1958
    • Prince Faisal bin Abdelaziz Al SaudFrom 28/07/1958 To 30/08/1960
    • Prince Talal bin Abdul Aziz Al SaudFrom 30/08/1960 To 11/09/1961
    • Prince Muhammad Bin Saud bin Abdul AzizFrom 11/09/1961 To 15/09/1961
    • Prince Nawaf bin Abdul Aziz Al SaudFrom 15/9/1961 To 16/03/1962
    • Prince bin Abdul Rahman Al SaudFrom 16/03/1962 To 14/10/1975
    • Sheikh Mohammed Ali abalkhailFrom 14/10/1975 To 03/08/1995
    • Dr. Suleiman Bin Abdel-Aziz alsleimFrom 03/08/1995 To 10/10/1995
    • Dr. Abdul Aziz bin Abdullah Al-khuwaiterFrom 10/10/1995 To 30/01/1996
    • Dr. Ibrahim Bin Abdul Aziz Al-AssafFrom 09/09/1416 To 30/1/1438
    • Mr. Mohammed bin Abdullah Al-JadaanFrom 30/1/1438 To Date
Last Update : 9/30/2015 6:39 PM